Fechas Horas Ronda Instalación
Sábado 11 de Mayo 2019
11:00 a 14:00 Horas
1ª Vuelta
Campo de Golf Isla Dos Aguas
Domingo 12 de Mayo 2019
10:00 a 13:00 Horas
2ª Vuelta
Campo de Golf Isla Dos Aguas
Domingo 12 de Mayo 2019
14:00 Horas
Entregas Medallas
Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

GOLF MASCULINO NIVEL I

6 HOYOS DESDE BARRAS ROJAS ATRASADAS (HOYOS 1,2,6,7,8,9)
Sábado 11 de Mayo 2019 Horario Competición
HoraNOMBREAPELLIDOS 
11:30FRANCISCO JAVIERMENDEZ VICIOSA
GUILLERMOMARTINEZ SANCHEZ
LUIS MIGUELMADROÑO GÓMEZ
11:45MARIANOJIMENEZ LEON
ISRAELGOYA JUAREZ
RUBÉNHERNÁNDEZ MORENO
Clasificaciones
 NOMBREAPELLIDOS 1º Vuelta2ª Vuelta
ISRAELGOYA JUAREZ
RUBÉNHERNÁNDEZ MORENO
LUIS MIGUELMADROÑO GÓMEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIERMENDEZ VICIOSA
MARIANOJIMENEZ LEON
GUILLERMOMARTINEZ GARCIA

GOLF FEMENINO NIVEL I

6 HOYOS DESDE BARRAS ROJAS ADELANTADAS (HOYOS 1,2,6,7,8,9)
Sábado 11 de Mayo 2019 Horario Competición
HORANOMBREAPELLIDOSENTIDAD 
12:00NATALIALLAMAS HIDALGOCD SAN CEBRIAN
AZUCENABEREZO MARTINEZCD SAN CEBRIAN
MARIA DEL CARMENMEDINA SALINEROCD SAN CEBRIAN
Clasificaciones
 NOMBREAPELLIDOS 1ª Vuelta2ª Vuelta
NATALIALLAMAS HIDALGO
AZUCENABEREZO MARTINEZ
MARIA DEL CARMENMEDINA SALINERO

GOLF MASCULINO NIVEL II

3 HOYOS DESDE BARRAS BLANCAS EN CALLE (HOYOS 1,2,6)
Sábado 11 de Mayo 2019 Horario Competición
HORANOMBREAPELLIDOS 
12:15PABLOSANCHEZ ALMARAZ
DAVIDPEREZ FERNANDEZ
JOSÉ JAVIERMIRANDA HERRERO
12:30MANUEL ANTONIOGARCIA MATEOS
ISMAELREDONDO VEGAS
ADRIANGARCÍA ALONSO
12:45ALFONSOMARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
FERNANDO RUBENMERINO SOBRADO
IVANDIEZ POZOS
13:00MARIOGARCIA SANTIAGO
JORGEDE PRADO TORIO
IÑIGOCUEVAS PALOMERO
13;15VICENTE NARCISOBARCALA RODRÍGUEZ
JAVIERALVAREZ CALDERÓN
Clasificaciones
 NOMBREAPELLIDOS 1ª Vuelta2ª Vuelta
PABLOSANCHEZ ALMARAZ
MANUEL ANTONIOGARCIA MATEOS
ALFONSOMARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
MARIOGARCIA SANTIAGO
DAVIDPEREZ FERNANDEZ
ISMAELREDONDO VEGAS
FERNANDO RUBENMERINO SOBRADO
JORGEDE PRADO TORIO
JOSÉ JAVIERMIRANDA HERRERO
ADRIANGARCÍA ALONSO
IVANDIEZ POZOS
IÑIGOCUEVAS PALOMERO
VICENTE NARCISOBARCALA RODRÍGUEZ
JAVIERALVAREZ CALDERÓN

GOLF FEMENINO NIVEL II

3 HOYOS DESDE BARRAS BLANCAS EN CALLE (HOYOS 1,2,6)
Sábado 11 de Mayo 2019 Horario Competición
HORANOMBREAPELLIDOS 
13:30TAMARAMALDONADO GONZÁLEZ
ALEJANDRASANZ DEL TIO
LAURABARRERA SANZ
Clasificaciones
 NOMBREAPELLIDOS 1ª Vuelta2ª Vuelta
TAMARAMALDONADO GONZÁLEZ
ALEJANDRASANZ DEL TIO
LAURABARRERA SANZ